Training session reservation - KWC Individual Championship


We have 3 official training days for the Kart World Championship 2019, these are 19th, 20th and 22nd of July 2019.

Training sessions are priced $16,00 for 15 minutes.
Payment at the track 30 minutes before your session starts.
You need to be ready at the pitlane 5 minutes BEFORE the start of your session.
(We have a tight schedule for the trainings and nobody likes delays, so don't be the cause of those delays)

Each driver has the chance to reserve up to 12 (in total spread over these 3 days) training sessions using our website before the 18th of July.
We will close the reservations 18th of July at 22:00

Drivers can do more then 12 training sessions when there are free spots available in the schedule on the day of the training itself.
First come, first serve and the same rules as above apply, payment has to be done 30 minutes before.

Reserve your training sessions now -> Reserve training

Session 1 - 08:00 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Arndt, Chad
  • 2. Lund, Jeffrey
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 2 - 08:20 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Arndt, Chad
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 3 - 08:40 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Lund, Jeffrey
  • 2. Shine, Joshua
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 4 - 09:00 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Lund, Jeffrey
  • 2. Shine, Joshua
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 5 - 09:20 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Lund, Jeffrey
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 6 - 09:40 (REVERSE)
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
FUEL - 10:00
Session 7 - 10:20 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Barrera Melo, Laura Sofia
  • 2. Brierley, Sean
  • 3. Marsengo, Nikolaj
  • 4. MONROY, JUAN
  • 5. Santos, Fernando
  • 6. Sparholt, Allan
  • 7. van Blitterswijk, Giovanni
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 8 - 10:40 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Lyngsdal, Dan
  • 2. Marsengo, Nikolaj
  • 3. Normann, Claus
  • 4. Santos, Fernando
  • 5. Sparholt, Allan
  • 6. Sparholt, Carsten
  • 7. Sparholt, Victor
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 9 - 11:00 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Brierley, Sean
  • 2. Castro, Juan Pablo
  • 3. Cavicchioli, Ignacio
  • 4. Lohse, Andre
  • 5. Lyngsdal, Dan
  • 6. Normann, Claus
  • 7. Sparholt, Allan
  • 8. Sparholt, Carsten
  • 9. Sparholt, Victor
  • 10. van Blitterswijk, Giovanni
  • 11. Wood, Andrew
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 10 - 11:20 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Arndt, Chad
  • 2. Barrera Melo, Laura Sofia
  • 3. Boutens, Ruben
  • 4. Csermak, Istvan
  • 5. Lohse, Andre
  • 6. Marsengo, Nikolaj
  • 7. MONROY, JUAN
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 11 - 11:40 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Arndt, Chad
  • 2. Brierley, Sean
  • 3. Lyngsdal, Dan
  • 4. Marsengo, Nikolaj
  • 5. Normann, Claus
  • 6. Santos, Fernando
  • 7. Sparholt, Allan
  • 8. Sparholt, Carsten
  • 9. Sparholt, Victor
  • 10. van Blitterswijk, Giovanni
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 12 - 12:00 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Boutens, Ruben
  • 2. Brierley, Sean
  • 3. Castro, Juan Pablo
  • 4. Cavicchioli, Ignacio
  • 5. Csermak, Istvan
  • 6. Cuenca, Miguel
  • 7. Lohse, Andre
  • 8. Lyngsdal, Dan
  • 9. Normann, Claus
  • 10. Santos, Fernando
  • 11. Sparholt, Allan
  • 12. Sparholt, Carsten
  • 13. Sparholt, Victor
  • 14. van Blitterswijk, Giovanni
  • 15.
  • 16.
FUEL - 12:20
Session 13 - 14:00 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Arndt, Chad
  • 2. Barrera Melo, Laura Sofia
  • 3. Boutens, Ruben
  • 4. Bräutigam, Michael
  • 5. Fenwy, Alejandro
  • 6. Höller, Dennis
  • 7. Laube, Tobias
  • 8. Lohse, Andre
  • 9. MONROY, JUAN
  • 10. Prieto, Andres
  • 11. Rivera, Camilo
  • 12. rojas, oliver
  • 13. Schöttler, Michael
  • 14. van Pamelen, Guillermo
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 14 - 14:20 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Arndt, Chad
  • 2. Bräutigam, Michael
  • 3. Cuenca, Miguel
  • 4. de Jong, Mats
  • 5. Dent, Wes
  • 6. Fenwy, Alejandro
  • 7. Höller, Dennis
  • 8. King, Jerott
  • 9. Laube, Tobias
  • 10. Lyngsdal, Dan
  • 11. Normann, Claus
  • 12. Rivera, Camilo
  • 13. Schöttler, Michael
  • 14. Sparholt, Allan
  • 15. van Pamelen, Guillermo
  • 16. Verhofste, Stefan
Session 15 - 14:40 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Boutens, Ruben
  • 2. Castro, Juan Pablo
  • 3. Cavicchioli, Ignacio
  • 4. Cuenca, Miguel
  • 5. Dijkgraaf, Mike
  • 6. King, Jerott
  • 7. Neefs, Peter
  • 8. rojas, oliver
  • 9. Verbinnen, Kenny
  • 10. Wood, Andrew
  • 11. Zels, Thomas
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 16 - 15:00 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Bräutigam, Michael
  • 2. Brierley, Sean
  • 3. Cuenca, Miguel
  • 4. de Jong, Mats
  • 5. Dent, Wes
  • 6. Dijkgraaf, Mike
  • 7. Fenwy, Alejandro
  • 8. Höller, Dennis
  • 9. King, Jerott
  • 10. Laube, Tobias
  • 11. Prieto, Andres
  • 12. Rivera, Camilo
  • 13. Schöttler, Michael
  • 14. van Pamelen, Guillermo
  • 15. Verhofste, Stefan
  • 16.
Session 17 - 15:20 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Barrera Melo, Laura Sofia
  • 2. Bräutigam, Michael
  • 3. Csermak, Istvan
  • 4. Fenwy, Alejandro
  • 5. Höller, Dennis
  • 6. King, Jerott
  • 7. Laube, Tobias
  • 8. Neefs, Peter
  • 9. Orlandini, Yuri
  • 10. Rivera, Camilo
  • 11. rojas, oliver
  • 12. Schöttler, Michael
  • 13. van Pamelen, Guillermo
  • 14. Verbinnen, Kenny
  • 15. Zels, Thomas
  • 16.
Session 18 - 15:40 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Brierley, Sean
  • 2. Castro, Juan Pablo
  • 3. Cavicchioli, Ignacio
  • 4. Csermak, Istvan
  • 5. de Jong, Mats
  • 6. Dent, Wes
  • 7. King, Jerott
  • 8. Neefs, Peter
  • 9. Orlandini, Yuri
  • 10. Verbinnen, Kenny
  • 11. Verhofste, Stefan
  • 12. Wood, Andrew
  • 13. Zels, Thomas
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
FUEL - 16:00
Session 19 - 16:20 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Brierley, Sean
  • 2. de Jong, Mats
  • 3. King, Jerott
  • 4. Neefs, Peter
  • 5. Orlandini, Yuri
  • 6. Prieto, Andres
  • 7. rojas, oliver
  • 8. Verbinnen, Kenny
  • 9. Verhofste, Stefan
  • 10. Zels, Thomas
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 20 - 16:40 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Dent, Wes
  • 2. King, Jerott
  • 3. Orlandini, Yuri
  • 4. Wood, Andrew
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 21 - 17:00 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Brierley, Sean
  • 2. Dijkgraaf, Mike
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 22 - 17:20 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Dijkgraaf, Mike
  • 2. Prieto, Andres
  • 3. rojas, oliver
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 23 - 17:40 (REVERSE)
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 24 - 18:00 (REVERSE)
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 1 - 08:00 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Ibach, Mike
  • 2. Lund, Jeffrey
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 2 - 08:20 (NORMAL)
  • 1. de Jong, Mats
  • 2. Ibach, Mike
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 3 - 08:40 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Ibach, Mike
  • 2. Lund, Jeffrey
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 4 - 09:00 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Arndt, Chad
  • 2. Balneger, Nadia
  • 3. Balneger, Selina
  • 4. Curtin, Ryan
  • 5. de Jong, Mats
  • 6. Ibach, Mike
  • 7. Lund, Jeffrey
  • 8. MATTEDI, GUSTAVO
  • 9. MONROY, JUAN
  • 10. Neefs, Peter
  • 11. Orlandini, Yuri
  • 12. Santos, Fernando
  • 13. Verbinnen, Kenny
  • 14. Verhofste, Stefan
  • 15. Zels, Thomas
  • 16.
Session 5 - 09:20 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Arndt, Chad
  • 2. Barrera Melo, Laura Sofia
  • 3. Ibach, Mike
  • 4. MATTEDI, GUSTAVO
  • 5. Orlandini, Yuri
  • 6. Santos, Fernando
  • 7. van Pamelen, Guillermo
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 6 - 09:40 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Balneger, Nadia
  • 2. Balneger, Selina
  • 3. de Jong, Mats
  • 4. Herndon, Alex
  • 5. Ibach, Mike
  • 6. Lund, Jeffrey
  • 7. MONROY, JUAN
  • 8. Neefs, Peter
  • 9. van Pamelen, Guillermo
  • 10. Verbinnen, Kenny
  • 11. Verhofste, Stefan
  • 12. Zels, Thomas
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
FUEL - 10:00
Session 7 - 10:20 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Arndt, Chad
  • 2. Balneger, Nadia
  • 3. Balneger, Selina
  • 4. Cuenca, Miguel
  • 5. de Jong, Mats
  • 6. Gelten, Bram
  • 7. Marsengo, Nikolaj
  • 8. MATTEDI, GUSTAVO
  • 9. MONROY, JUAN
  • 10. Morales, Diego
  • 11. Normann, Claus
  • 12. Santos, Fernando
  • 13. Sparholt, Allan
  • 14. van Blitterswijk, Giovanni
  • 15. van Pamelen, Guillermo
  • 16. Verhofste, Stefan
Session 8 - 10:40 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Arndt, Chad
  • 2. Barrera Melo, Laura Sofia
  • 3. Gelten, Bram
  • 4. Lyngsdal, Dan
  • 5. Marsengo, Nikolaj
  • 6. MATTEDI, GUSTAVO
  • 7. Neefs, Peter
  • 8. Normann, Claus
  • 9. Orlandini, Yuri
  • 10. Santos, Fernando
  • 11. Sparholt, Allan
  • 12. Sparholt, Carsten
  • 13. Sparholt, Victor
  • 14. van Pamelen, Guillermo
  • 15. Verbinnen, Kenny
  • 16. Zels, Thomas
Session 9 - 11:00 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Balneger, Nadia
  • 2. Balneger, Selina
  • 3. Castro, Juan Pablo
  • 4. Cuenca, Miguel
  • 5. Dijkgraaf, Mike
  • 6. Gelten, Bram
  • 7. Long, Brian
  • 8. Lyngsdal, Dan
  • 9. Morales, Diego
  • 10. Neefs, Peter
  • 11. Sparholt, Carsten
  • 12. Sparholt, Victor
  • 13. van Blitterswijk, Giovanni
  • 14. Verbinnen, Kenny
  • 15. Verhofste, Stefan
  • 16. Zels, Thomas
Session 10 - 11:20 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Balneger, Nadia
  • 2. Balneger, Selina
  • 3. Dijkgraaf, Mike
  • 4. Gelten, Bram
  • 5. Marsengo, Nikolaj
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 11 - 11:40 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Cavicchioli, Ignacio
  • 2. Gelten, Bram
  • 3. Long, Brian
  • 4. Lyngsdal, Dan
  • 5. Marsengo, Nikolaj
  • 6. Normann, Claus
  • 7. Sparholt, Allan
  • 8. Sparholt, Carsten
  • 9. Sparholt, Victor
  • 10. van Blitterswijk, Giovanni
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 12 - 12:00 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Balneger, Nadia
  • 2. Balneger, Selina
  • 3. Barrera Melo, Laura Sofia
  • 4. Castro, Juan Pablo
  • 5. Gelten, Bram
  • 6. Sparholt, Carsten
  • 7. Sparholt, Victor
  • 8. van Blitterswijk, Giovanni
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
FUEL - 12:20
Session 13 - 14:00 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Armbrust, Bryan
  • 2. Boutens, Ruben
  • 3. Bräutigam, Michael
  • 4. Csermak, Istvan
  • 5. Curtin, Ryan
  • 6. Fenwy, Alejandro
  • 7. Hanhardt, Martin
  • 8. Höller, Dennis
  • 9. Laube, Tobias
  • 10. Lohse, Andre
  • 11. Long, Brian
  • 12. Lyngsdal, Dan
  • 13. Normann, Claus
  • 14. Rivera, Camilo
  • 15. Schöttler, Michael
  • 16. Sparholt, Allan
Session 14 - 14:20 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Armbrust, Bryan
  • 2. Bräutigam, Michael
  • 3. Cavicchioli, Ignacio
  • 4. Curtin, Ryan
  • 5. Dent, Wes
  • 6. Fenwy, Alejandro
  • 7. Höller, Dennis
  • 8. King, Jerott
  • 9. Laube, Tobias
  • 10. Lohse, Andre
  • 11. Morales, Diego
  • 12. Orlandini, Yuri
  • 13. Prieto, Andres
  • 14. Rivera, Camilo
  • 15. Schöttler, Michael
  • 16. Wood, Andrew
Session 15 - 14:40 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Armbrust, Bryan
  • 2. Barrera Melo, Laura Sofia
  • 3. Boutens, Ruben
  • 4. Castro, Juan Pablo
  • 5. Csermak, Istvan
  • 6. Hanhardt, Martin
  • 7. rojas, oliver
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 16 - 15:00 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Armbrust, Bryan
  • 2. Bräutigam, Michael
  • 3. Brierley, Sean
  • 4. Dent, Wes
  • 5. Fenwy, Alejandro
  • 6. Höller, Dennis
  • 7. Karp, Evan
  • 8. King, Jerott
  • 9. Laube, Tobias
  • 10. Lohse, Andre
  • 11. Long, Brian
  • 12. Morales, Diego
  • 13. Prieto, Andres
  • 14. Rivera, Camilo
  • 15. Schöttler, Michael
  • 16. Wood, Andrew
Session 17 - 15:20 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Armbrust, Bryan
  • 2. Boutens, Ruben
  • 3. Bräutigam, Michael
  • 4. Cavicchioli, Ignacio
  • 5. Curtin, Ryan
  • 6. Hanhardt, Martin
  • 7. Höller, Dennis
  • 8. Laube, Tobias
  • 9. Lohse, Andre
  • 10. Morales, Diego
  • 11. rojas, oliver
  • 12. Schöttler, Michael
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 18 - 15:40 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Armbrust, Bryan
  • 2. Boutens, Ruben
  • 3. Brierley, Sean
  • 4. Castro, Juan Pablo
  • 5. Dent, Wes
  • 6. Dijkgraaf, Mike
  • 7. Fenwy, Alejandro
  • 8. Herndon, Alex
  • 9. King, Jerott
  • 10. Rivera, Camilo
  • 11. Wood, Andrew
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
FUEL - 16:00
Session 19 - 16:20 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Brierley, Sean
  • 2. Cavicchioli, Ignacio
  • 3. Csermak, Istvan
  • 4. Dijkgraaf, Mike
  • 5. Karp, Evan
  • 6. Long, Brian
  • 7. Morales, Diego
  • 8. Prieto, Andres
  • 9. rojas, oliver
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 20 - 16:40 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Armbrust, Bryan
  • 2. Csermak, Istvan
  • 3. Dent, Wes
  • 4. Hanhardt, Martin
  • 5. Karp, Evan
  • 6. King, Jerott
  • 7. Wood, Andrew
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 21 - 17:00 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Brierley, Sean
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 22 - 17:20 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Armbrust, Bryan
  • 2. Cuenca, Miguel
  • 3. Hanhardt, Martin
  • 4. Long, Brian
  • 5. Prieto, Andres
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 23 - 17:40 (REVERSE)
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 24 - 18:00 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Cuenca, Miguel
  • 2. Hanhardt, Martin
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 1 - 08:00 (NORMAL)
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 2 - 08:20 (NORMAL)
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 3 - 08:40 (NORMAL)
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 4 - 09:00 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Balneger, Nadia
  • 2. Balneger, Selina
  • 3. MATTEDI, GUSTAVO
  • 4. Prieto, Andres
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 5 - 09:20 (REVERSE)
  • 1. MATTEDI, GUSTAVO
  • 2. Orlandini, Yuri
  • 3. Verhoeven, Christophe
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 6 - 09:40 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Arndt, Chad
  • 2. Balneger, Nadia
  • 3. Balneger, Selina
  • 4. Boutens, Ruben
  • 5. Verhoeven, Christophe
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
FUEL - 10:00
Session 7 - 10:20 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Arndt, Chad
  • 2. Balneger, Nadia
  • 3. Balneger, Selina
  • 4. Boutens, Ruben
  • 5. Csermak, Istvan
  • 6. Herndon, Alex
  • 7. Marsengo, Nikolaj
  • 8. MATTEDI, GUSTAVO
  • 9. Orlandini, Yuri
  • 10. Prieto, Andres
  • 11. Santos, Fernando
  • 12. van Blitterswijk, Giovanni
  • 13. Verhoeven, Christophe
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 8 - 10:40 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Barrera Melo, Laura Sofia
  • 2. Fenwy, Alejandro
  • 3. Herndon, Alex
  • 4. Marsengo, Nikolaj
  • 5. MATTEDI, GUSTAVO
  • 6. MONROY, JUAN
  • 7. Morales, Diego
  • 8. Orlandini, Yuri
  • 9. Rivera, Camilo
  • 10. Santos, Fernando
  • 11. van Pamelen, Guillermo
  • 12. Verhoeven, Christophe
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 9 - 11:00 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Balneger, Nadia
  • 2. Balneger, Selina
  • 3. Boutens, Ruben
  • 4. Castro, Juan Pablo
  • 5. Cavicchioli, Ignacio
  • 6. Csermak, Istvan
  • 7. de Jong, Mats
  • 8. Dijkgraaf, Mike
  • 9. Herndon, Alex
  • 10. Olechowski, Jakub
  • 11. van Blitterswijk, Giovanni
  • 12. van Pamelen, Guillermo
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 10 - 11:20 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Balneger, Nadia
  • 2. Balneger, Selina
  • 3. Cuenca, Miguel
  • 4. Dijkgraaf, Mike
  • 5. Marsengo, Nikolaj
  • 6. Olechowski, Jakub
  • 7. Santos, Fernando
  • 8. Verhoeven, Christophe
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 11 - 11:40 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Barrera Melo, Laura Sofia
  • 2. Boutens, Ruben
  • 3. Curtin, Ryan
  • 4. de Jong, Mats
  • 5. Fenwy, Alejandro
  • 6. Herndon, Alex
  • 7. Marsengo, Nikolaj
  • 8. MONROY, JUAN
  • 9. Morales, Diego
  • 10. Olechowski, Jakub
  • 11. Rivera, Camilo
  • 12. van Blitterswijk, Giovanni
  • 13. van Pamelen, Guillermo
  • 14. Verhoeven, Christophe
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 12 - 12:00 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Balneger, Nadia
  • 2. Balneger, Selina
  • 3. Castro, Juan Pablo
  • 4. Cavicchioli, Ignacio
  • 5. Cuenca, Miguel
  • 6. Herndon, Alex
  • 7. Orlandini, Yuri
  • 8. Santos, Fernando
  • 9. van Blitterswijk, Giovanni
  • 10. van Pamelen, Guillermo
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
FUEL - 12:20
Session 13 - 14:00 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Armbrust, Bryan
  • 2. Bräutigam, Michael
  • 3. Curtin, Ryan
  • 4. Höller, Dennis
  • 5. Karp, Evan
  • 6. Laube, Tobias
  • 7. Lohse, Andre
  • 8. Morales, Diego
  • 9. rojas, oliver
  • 10. Schöttler, Michael
  • 11. Verhoeven, Christophe
  • 12. Wood, Andrew
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 14 - 14:20 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Barrera Melo, Laura Sofia
  • 2. Bräutigam, Michael
  • 3. Dent, Wes
  • 4. Fenwy, Alejandro
  • 5. Höller, Dennis
  • 6. Laube, Tobias
  • 7. Lohse, Andre
  • 8. MONROY, JUAN
  • 9. Olechowski, Jakub
  • 10. Rivera, Camilo
  • 11. Schöttler, Michael
  • 12. Verhoeven, Christophe
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 15 - 14:40 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Armbrust, Bryan
  • 2. Castro, Juan Pablo
  • 3. Cavicchioli, Ignacio
  • 4. Olechowski, Jakub
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 16 - 15:00 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Armbrust, Bryan
  • 2. Bräutigam, Michael
  • 3. Csermak, Istvan
  • 4. Curtin, Ryan
  • 5. Dent, Wes
  • 6. Herndon, Alex
  • 7. Höller, Dennis
  • 8. Karp, Evan
  • 9. Laube, Tobias
  • 10. Lohse, Andre
  • 11. Morales, Diego
  • 12. rojas, oliver
  • 13. Schöttler, Michael
  • 14. Wood, Andrew
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 17 - 15:20 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Barrera Melo, Laura Sofia
  • 2. Bräutigam, Michael
  • 3. Fenwy, Alejandro
  • 4. Höller, Dennis
  • 5. Laube, Tobias
  • 6. Lohse, Andre
  • 7. Olechowski, Jakub
  • 8. Rivera, Camilo
  • 9. Schöttler, Michael
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 18 - 15:40 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Armbrust, Bryan
  • 2. Castro, Juan Pablo
  • 3. Cavicchioli, Ignacio
  • 4. Csermak, Istvan
  • 5. de Jong, Mats
  • 6. Dent, Wes
  • 7. Dijkgraaf, Mike
  • 8. Herndon, Alex
  • 9. MONROY, JUAN
  • 10. Olechowski, Jakub
  • 11. rojas, oliver
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
FUEL - 16:00
Session 19 - 16:20 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Cuenca, Miguel
  • 2. Dijkgraaf, Mike
  • 3. Gelten, Bram
  • 4. Herndon, Alex
  • 5. Morales, Diego
  • 6. Neefs, Peter
  • 7. Verbinnen, Kenny
  • 8. Verhofste, Stefan
  • 9. Zels, Thomas
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 20 - 16:40 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Dent, Wes
  • 2. Gelten, Bram
  • 3. Olechowski, Jakub
  • 4. rojas, oliver
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 21 - 17:00 (NORMAL)
  • 1. Cuenca, Miguel
  • 2. Curtin, Ryan
  • 3. de Jong, Mats
  • 4. Gelten, Bram
  • 5. Herndon, Alex
  • 6. MONROY, JUAN
  • 7. Neefs, Peter
  • 8. Olechowski, Jakub
  • 9. Prieto, Andres
  • 10. Verbinnen, Kenny
  • 11. Verhofste, Stefan
  • 12. Zels, Thomas
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 22 - 17:20 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Gelten, Bram
  • 2. Neefs, Peter
  • 3. Olechowski, Jakub
  • 4. Verbinnen, Kenny
  • 5. Verhofste, Stefan
  • 6. Zels, Thomas
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 23 - 17:40 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Gelten, Bram
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
  • 6.
  • 7.
  • 8.
  • 9.
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.
Session 24 - 18:00 (REVERSE)
  • 1. Gelten, Bram
  • 2. Herndon, Alex
  • 3. MONROY, JUAN
  • 4. Morales, Diego
  • 5. Neefs, Peter
  • 6. Prieto, Andres
  • 7. Verbinnen, Kenny
  • 8. Verhofste, Stefan
  • 9. Zels, Thomas
  • 10.
  • 11.
  • 12.
  • 13.
  • 14.
  • 15.
  • 16.